Adresse
Téléphone
Run in Pouillon

Inscrit 10 km

N°de dossard Nom Prénom Année de Naissance Sexe Club Ville
1201 LEMARCHAND-FREMONT Olivier 1995 M   PUYOO
1202 NAHARBERROUET Grégorie 1985 M   DAX
1203 BUSQUERES Jean-Bernard 1953 M Stade MONTOIS MONT de MARSAN
1204 FLISSI Jeremy 1974 M US DAX St Paul les DAX
1205 CAZEAUX Nadine 1968 F   PONTONX S/ADOUR
1206 SOUMAILLE Jean-Jacques 1957 M AC POUILLON CAGNOTTE
1207 BARSACQ Joelle 1962 F TYROSSE St Vincent de TYROSSE
1208 SCHMIDT Fabienne 1965 F TYROSSE St GEOURS de MAREMNE
1209 DUBOS Jean-Serge 1952 H AC POUILLON St Paul les DAX
1210 LAJUS Guy 1957 H   St Paul les DAX
1211 MONCEL Christine 1959 F Espoir Mugronnais Running MUGRON
1212 LASSERRE Sébastien 1983 M Heugas Jogging Club HEUGAS
1213 DUHAGON Séverine 1975 F UARP section sport nature RAMOUS
1214 FERNANDEZ Berengere 1961 F LOS ASTIAUS MEILHAN
1215 GAILLARDET Florence 1969 F Heugas Jogging Club HEUGAS
1216 PORT Delphine 1971 F AC POUILLON POUILLON
1217 HERAUT Wilfried 1997 H   St Pierre du MONT
1218 NAY Laure 1973 F TYROSSE St GEOURS de MAREMNE
1219 BELLANCOURT Marie-Françoise 1946 F TYROSSE ANGRESSE
1220 LOLOM Michelle 1959 F TYROSSE SAUBUSSE
1221 THOUAULT Jean-Pierre 1956 M   PIMBO
1222 THOUAULT Isabelle 1969 F   PIMBO
1223 LEROY Herve 1957 H TYROSSE St VINCENT de TYROSSE
1224 GOUWY Pascale 1968 F Stade Montois Athlétisme BENQUET
1225 PEYRES Fatima 1959 F Heugas Jogging Club HEUGAS
1226 INFANTE Carole 1983 F Heugas Jogging Club HEUGAS
1227 GAYMARD Lucia 1982 F   SEYRESSE
1228 DIBON André 1957 M AC POUILLON DAX
1229 VIGNEROL Sophie 1986 F   ST PAUL les DAX
1230 LE BLEUZE Lucie 1982 F Heugas Jogging Club HEUGAS
1231 SCAPPATICCI Lisa Karine 1972 F   OEYRELUY
1232 FAYE Nicolas 1984 M   St PERDON
1233 LECOURT Christophe 1971 M UARP section sport nature PUYOO
1234 FABRE Jean-Pierre 1949 M   OEYRELUY
1235 FABRE Marie-Helene 1951 F   OEYRELUY
1236 DUMERCQ Thierry 1969 M   PEYREHORADE
1237 DENIZOT Eric 1960 M Heugas Jogging Club CAGNOTTE
1238 TASTET Jerome 1984 M   BENESSE les DAX
1239 DECLA Jean 1973 M   POUILLON
1240 BASTELICA Rudi 1977 M AVENIR ATURIN VERLUS
1241 BASTELICA HEINRICH Oceane 1999 F AVENIR ATURIN VERLUS
1242 BAFFOIGNE Christian 1944 H AS BLEUETS LABATUTOIS PORT de LANNE
1243 LABORDE Didier 1956 M US ORTHEZ BONNUT
1244 HINX Fréderic 1976 M   St Martin de Seignanx
             
             

Info Club